Jackets & Coats
127 items
Filter by
- Featured Style
Faux Leather Bomber Jacket
€229.90+ More Colours
- Featured Style
Faux Shearling Teddy Jacket
€249.90 Soft Twill Classic Blazer
€139.90Logo Belt Hooded Puffer Jacket
€239.90+ More Colours
Shiny Hooded Puffer Jacket
€199.90+ More Colours
Shiny Hooded Puffer Jacket
€199.90+ More Colours
- New
Shiny Long Hooded Puffer Coat
€279.90+ More Colours
Double Faced Wool Blend Wrap Coat
€399.90+ More Colours
- New
Faux Leather Bomber Jacket
€229.90+ More Colours
Short Down Puffer Jacket
€279.90+ More Colours
Wool Blend Shawl Collar Wrap Coat
€329.90- New
Faux Shearling Aviator Jacket
€299.90 - New
Faux Fur Coat
€299.90 Quilted Liner Jacket
€199.90+ More Colours
Quilted Faux Leather Liner Jacket
€249.90Quilted Liner Jacket
€199.90+ More Colours
- New
2-in-1 Convertible Down Puffer Jacket
€299.90 - -30%
Water-Repellent Windbreaker Track Jacket
€109.90 €76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €109.90
- Featured Style
Lightly Padded Short Bomber Jacket
€199.90 Melange Wool Blend Wrap Coat
€399.90Shawl Hip Coat
€329.9090s Denim Jacket
€149.9090s Denim Jacket
€129.90- -40%
Linen Blend Blazer
€159.90 €95.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €159.90
- -30%
Lightly Padded Nylon Bomber Jacket
€169.90 €118.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €169.90
+ More Colours
Short Down Puffer Jacket
€229.90+ More Colours
Logo Belt Hooded Puffer Jacket
€239.90+ More Colours
Short Hooded Puffer Jacket
€199.90Short Down Puffer Jacket
€229.90+ More Colours
Short Down Puffer Jacket
€229.90+ More Colours
Logo Belt Hooded Puffer Coat
€279.90+ More Colours
Logo Belt Hooded Puffer Jacket
€239.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Monogram Down Puffer Jacket
€239.90 €167.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €239.90
+ More Colours
Short Down Puffer Jacket
€229.90+ More Colours
Short Down Puffer Jacket
€229.90+ More Colours
- New
Shiny Long Hooded Puffer Coat
€279.90+ More Colours
Logo Belt Hooded Puffer Coat
€279.90+ More Colours
- -30%
High Shine Hooded Puffer Jacket
€199.90 €139.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €199.90
- New
Relaxed Puffer Jacket
€199.90+ More Colours
Long Puffer Jacket
€299.90- Deal
Short Down Puffer Jacket
€195.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €139.00
First sold for €279.90
+ More Colours
Shiny Hooded Puffer Jacket
€199.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Textured Shine Blazer
€179.90 €125.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €179.90
- -30%
Sherpa Denim Jacket
€169.90 €118.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €169.90
Short Down Puffer Jacket
€329.90- -30%
Monogram Down Puffer Jacket
€239.90 €167.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €239.90
+ More Colours
- -30%
2-in-1 Down Puffer Jacket
€299.90 €209.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €299.90
+ More Colours
- -40%
Hooded Nylon Windbreaker Jacket
€149.90 €89.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
+ More Colours
Women's Coats & Jackets
Discover the collection of women’s coats and jackets by Calvin Klein. Innovative materials. Fresh hues. Unexpected cuts. Turn heads when you walk out the door in CK outerwear. Get that rebel look by wearing a classic leather jacket with skinny jeans. Add a touch of urban cool to any outfit with a timeless bomber jacket. Or combine functionality with fashion with a CK trench coat. Style it with a pair of wide-leg trousers and heeled sandals for a classic feminine look.Calvin Klein's outerwear collection includes a range of styles and materials for every occasion. CK women's coats and jackets. For those who love layering.
Can you wash Calvin Klein women’s coats?
Yes, you can wash Calvin Klein women’s coats. Most CK coats are machine-washable, although some require hand washing. Make sure to check the care label on your coat before washing it.
Where can I buy Calvin Klein coats and jackets?
You can buy CK coats and jackets online at the official Calvin Klein web store. Alternatively, try on your new coat at one of our flag stores or visit our retail partners.