Bags
165 items
Filter by
- -29%
Puffer Emblem Logo Shoulder Bag
€104.00 €74.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €104.00
First sold for €149.90
Crossbody Bag
€99.90+ More Colours
- Deal
Canvas Jacquard Logo Tote Bag
€90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €90.00
First sold for €129.90
- -40%
Buckle Laptop Bucket Bag
€159.90 €95.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €159.90
Debossed Allover Emblem Logo Small Shoulder Bag
€129.90+ More Colours
Denim 3-Compartment Shoulder Bag
€149.90- New
Allover Emblem Logo Shoulder Bag
€149.90 - New
Slouchy Suede Shoulder Bag
€219.90 Allover Emblem Logo Small Shoulder Bag
€129.90Padded Emblem Hardware Crossbody Bag
€119.90+ More Colours
- New
Signature Monogram Crossbody Camera Bag
€79.90+ More Colours
- -29%
Cotton Canvas Tote Bag
€111.00 €79.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €111.00
First sold for €159.90
Suede Emblem Logo Shoulder Bag
€169.90+ More Colours
- New
Allover Emblem Logo Long Shoulder Bag
€119.90 Crossbody Logo Pouch
€89.90Crossbody Bag
€99.90+ More Colours
- -29%
Nylon Small Crescent Bag
€69.00 €49.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.00
First sold for €99.90
+ More Colours
Embossed Monologo Shoulder Bag
€119.90+ More Colours
Small Soft Suede Shoulder Bag
€179.90Debossed Allover Emblem Logo Shoulder Bag
€149.90+ More Colours
Foil Logo Small Shoulder Bag
€89.90+ More Colours
- New
Padded Emblem Hardware Laptop Satchel
€159.90+ More Colours
Debossed Allover Emblem Logo Shoulder Bag
€149.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Glossy Foil Logo Bauletto Shoulder Bag
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
Soft Leather Asymmetrical Shoulder Bag
€219.90+ More Colours
Foil Logo Tote Bag with Pouch
€149.90Padded Emblem Hardware Crossbody Clutch
€119.90- New
Sculptural Hardware Shoulder Bag
€149.90+ More Colours
- -40%
Emblem Logo Mesh Tote Bag
€129.90 €77.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
+ More Colours
Small Foil Logo Duffle Bag
€119.90+ More Colours
Metallic Monogram Crossbody Shoulder Bag
€99.90- -30%
Cotton Canvas Bucket Bag
€139.90 €97.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €139.90
- -50%
Allover Emblem Logo Bucket Bag
€109.90 €54.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €109.90
- Deal
Metallic Nylon Flap Pocket Backpack
€83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €83.00
First sold for €139.90
Metallic Monogram Crossbody Camera Bag
€79.90Debossed Allover Emblem Logo Long Shoulder Bag
€119.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Emblem Logo Hardware Flap Backpack
€159.90 €111.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €159.90
Debossed Allover Emblem Logo Long Shoulder Bag
€119.90+ More Colours
Embossed Monologo Shoulder Bag
€119.90+ More Colours
Slouchy Leather Medium Shoulder Bag
€259.90+ More Colours
- New
Convertible Studded Crescent Hobo Bag
€119.90 - Deal
Coated Emblem Small Tote Bag
€83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €83.00
First sold for €139.90
Hangar Makeup Bag
€59.90+ More Colours
- New
Convertible Studded Crescent Hobo Bag
€119.90 Hangar Makeup Bag
€59.90+ More Colours
- -50%
Puffer Emblem Logo Flap Crossbody Bag
€129.90 €64.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
+ More Colours
- -30%
Foil Logo Crossbody Camera Bag
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
+ More Colours
Slouchy Leather Medium Shoulder Bag
€259.90+ More Colours
Women's Bags
Express your style with Calvin Klein’s bags for women. Minimalistic shapes. Smooth faux leather. The iconic CK logo. Browse the collection of women’s bags to complement any outfit. Going on a night out? Not without a classic handbag. Preparing for a special occasion? Accessorise with a clutch bag. Or complement your work outfit with a practical tote bag or backpack that fits all your belongings. Our spacious shoulder bags are even better than jeans with pockets!
How to store handbags?
Always clean your handbag thoroughly before storing it. Fill it with tissue paper or a soft cloth to help it maintain its shape and avoid creases. Store your handbag in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight and avoid hanging it by its straps to prevent damage to the handles.
How to clean a leather handbag?
To clean a leather handbag, start by wiping it down with a damp cloth to remove any dirt or grime. Next, apply a leather cleaner to a soft cloth and gently rub it into the leather in circular motions, being careful not to saturate the leather. Finally, wipe off any excess cleaner and allow the handbag to air dry away from direct sunlight or heat sources.