Bags
165 items
Filter by
Logo Strap Shoulder Bag
€139.90+ More Colours
Logo Strap Shoulder Bag
€139.90+ More Colours
- -29%
Nylon Crescent Bag
€90.00 €64.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €90.00
First sold for €129.90
+ More Colours
- New
Padded Emblem Hardware Laptop Satchel
€159.90+ More Colours
Logo Strap Tote Bag
€149.90+ More Colours
Allover Emblem Logo Camera Bag
€109.90+ More Colours
Suede Emblem Logo Shoulder Bag
€169.90+ More Colours
Logo Strap Camera Bag
€99.90+ More Colours
- -29%
Coated Emblem Logo Tote Bag with Pouch
€111.00 €79.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €111.00
First sold for €159.90
Denim Monogram Logo Bucket Bag
€139.90Padded Emblem Hardware Crossbody Bag
€119.90+ More Colours
Monogram Crocodile Large Tote Bag
€179.90+ More Colours
Embossed Monologo Tote Bag
€109.90+ More Colours
- -50%
Emblem Logo Mesh Shoulder Bag
€109.90 €54.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €109.90
- Bestseller
Monogram Hardware Bowling Bag
€139.90+ More Colours
- Bestseller
Monogram Crocodile Large Tote Bag
€179.90+ More Colours
- -50%
Emblem Logo Mesh Tote Bag
€129.90 €64.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
+ More Colours
- New
Padded Emblem Hardware Laptop Satchel
€159.90+ More Colours
- -29%
Denim Allover Emblem Logo Bucket Bag
€83.00 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €83.00
First sold for €119.90
Small Denim Monogram Logo Shoulder Bag
€99.90Emblem Logo Crocodile Shoulder Bag
€159.90Monogram Hardware Bowling Bag
€139.90+ More Colours
- -29%
Emblem Logo Mesh Tote Bag
€90.00 €64.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €90.00
First sold for €129.90
+ More Colours
Emblem Logo Crossbody Phone Bag
€89.90Monogram Logo Crossbody Camera Bag
€99.90+ More Colours
Monogram Crossbody Camera Bag
€79.90+ More Colours
Monogram Hardware Shoulder Bag
€149.90+ More Colours
Allover Emblem Logo Mini Backpack
€129.90- -30%
Nylon Small Crescent Bag
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
+ More Colours
Embossed Monologo Satchel Bag
€99.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Logo Strap Camera Bag
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
+ More Colours
- -50%
Nylon Crescent Bag
€129.90 €64.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
+ More Colours
- New
Monogram Hardware Tote Bag
€159.90+ More Colours
Embossed Monologo Satchel Bag
€99.90+ More Colours
Padded Emblem Hardware Crossbody Bag
€119.90+ More Colours
Embossed Monologo Tote Bag
€109.90+ More Colours
Debossed Allover Emblem Logo Small Shoulder Bag
€129.90+ More Colours
Soft Leather Asymmetrical Shoulder Bag
€219.90+ More Colours
- Deal
Puffer Emblem Logo Flap Crossbody Bag
€90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €90.00
First sold for €129.90
+ More Colours
Small Foil Logo Duffle Bag
€119.90+ More Colours
- -29%
Allover Emblem Logo Camera Bag
€76.00 €54.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €76.00
First sold for €109.90
+ More Colours
- New
Signature Turn-Lock Shoulder Bag
€129.90 Signature Monogram Crossbody Camera Bag
€79.90+ More Colours
- -50%
Allover Emblem Logo Denim Crescent Bag
€129.90 €64.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
Monogram Hardware Tote Bag
€159.90+ More Colours
- -40%
Glossy Foil Logo Crossbody Camera Bag
€99.90 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
+ More Colours
- New
Large Soft Suede Shoulder Bag
€259.90 - -40%
Small Canvas Tote Bag
€119.90 €71.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
Women's Bags
Express your style with Calvin Klein’s bags for women. Minimalistic shapes. Smooth faux leather. The iconic CK logo. Browse the collection of women’s bags to complement any outfit. Going on a night out? Not without a classic handbag. Preparing for a special occasion? Accessorise with a clutch bag. Or complement your work outfit with a practical tote bag or backpack that fits all your belongings. Our spacious shoulder bags are even better than jeans with pockets!
How to store handbags?
Always clean your handbag thoroughly before storing it. Fill it with tissue paper or a soft cloth to help it maintain its shape and avoid creases. Store your handbag in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight and avoid hanging it by its straps to prevent damage to the handles.
How to clean a leather handbag?
To clean a leather handbag, start by wiping it down with a damp cloth to remove any dirt or grime. Next, apply a leather cleaner to a soft cloth and gently rub it into the leather in circular motions, being careful not to saturate the leather. Finally, wipe off any excess cleaner and allow the handbag to air dry away from direct sunlight or heat sources.